• C
  • CIT
  • 2005
  • Fifth International Conference on Computer and Information Technology (CIT'05)
Advanced Search 
Fifth International Conference on Computer and Information Technology (CIT'05)
Shanghai, China
September 21-September 23
ISBN: 0-7695-2432-X
Table of Contents
Introduction
Cover
Committees (PDF)
pp. xxiii-xxiv
Keynote Speeches
Jianwen Su, University of California, Santa Barbara
pp. 3
Session A-1: Machine Learning
Yingjie Tian, College of Economics and Management China Agricultural University
Zhiquan Qi, College of Science China Agricultural University
pp. 18-22
Peng Liu, Shanghai University of Finance and Economics
Lei Lei, Shanghai University of Finance and Economics
Naijun Wu, Shanghai University of Finance and Economics
pp. 28-33
Session A-2: Database Applications
Liu Fuyan, Hangzhou Dianzi University
Lv Shaoyi, Hangzhou Dianzi University
Chen Chouyong, Hangzhou Dianzi University
pp. 39-43
Rui Mao, University of Texas, Austin
Wenguo Liu, University of Texas, Austin
Daniel P. Miranker, University of Texas, Austin
Qasim Iqbal, LifeSize Communications, Austin, Texas
pp. 49-57
Session A-3: Database Technologies
Baoliang Liu, Harbin Institute of Technology
Jianzhong Li, Harbin Institute of Technology
Lei Nie, Harbin Institute of Technology
Yanqiu Zhang, Harbin Institute of Technology
pp. 58-64
Yan Heping, Fudan University
Liu Bing, Fudan University
Yang Xiaoming, Fudan University
Wang Wei, Fudan University
Shi Baile, Fudan University
Yang Genxing, Shanghai Key Laboratory of Computer Software
pp. 82-87
Session A-4: Data Mining I
Tao DU, Shanghai Jiaotong University
Shensheng ZHANG, Shanghai Jiaotong University
Zongjiang WANG, Shanghai Jiaotong University
pp. 88-92
Jin Pan, Fudan University
Peng Wang, Fudan University
Wei Wang, Fudan University
Baile Shi, Fudan University
Genxing Yang, Shanghai Software Test Key Lab
pp. 98-104
Jiangjiao Duan, Xiamen University
Wei Wang, Fudan University
Bing Liu, Fudan University
Yongsheng Xue, Fudan University
Haofeng Zhou, Fudan University
Baile Shi, Fudan University
pp. 105-109
Xie Cui-hua, Yangzhou University
Li Yun, Yangzhou University
Shen Jie, Yangzhou University
Cai Jun-jie, Yangzhou University
Luo Jian-li, Yangzhou University
pp. 110-115
Session A-5: XML
R. Rajugan, University of Technology
Elizabeth Chang, Curtin University of Technology
Tharam S. Dillon, University of Technology, Sydney
Ling Feng, University of Twente, The Netherlands
pp. 116-123
Zijing Tan, Fudan University
JianJun Xu, Fudan University
Wei Wang, Fudan University
Baile Shi, Fudan University
pp. 123-129
Ventzislav Tzvetkov, California State University at Fullerton
Xiong Wang, California State University at Fullerton
pp. 130-135
Session A-6: Data Mining II
Yang Xiaoming, Fudan University
Wang Zhibin, Fudan University
Liu Bing, Fudan University
Zhang Shouzhi, Fudan University
Wang Wei, Fudan University
Shi Bole, Fudan University
pp. 157-161
Session B-1: Web Data Management
R. Rajugan, eXel Lab, University of Technology, Sydney
Tharam S. Dillon, eXel Lab, University of Technology, Sydney
Elizabeth Chang, Curtin University of Technology, Sydney
Ling Feng, University of Twente, The Netherlands
pp. 206-215
Session B-2: Web Intelligence
Qingzhan Chen, Heifei University of Technology
Han Jianghong, Heifei University of Technology
Wenxiu He, 2Zhejiang University,of Technology
Yungang Lai, Zhejiang University,of Technology
pp. 228-232
OLAP for XML Data (Abstract)
Hongzhi Wang, Harbin Institute of Technology
Jianzhong Li, Harbin Institute of Technology
Zhenying He, Harbin Institute of Technology
Hong Gao, Harbin Institute of Technology
pp. 233-237
Jie Yuan, Shanghai University
Gengfeng Wu, Shanghai University
Maogou Chen, Shanghai University
Xiangzhong Huang, Shanghai University
pp. 243-251
Session B-3: Web Services
Yuliang Shi, Fudan University
Liang Zhang, Fudan University
Bing Liu, Fudan University
Fangfang Liu, Fudan University
Lili Lin, Fudan University
Baile Shi, Fudan University
pp. 252-256
Shen Derong, Northeastern University, Shenyang
Yu Ge, Northeastern University, Shenyang
Cao Yu, Northeastern University, Shenyang
Kou Yue, Northeastern University, Shenyang
Nie Tiezheng, Northeastern University, Shenyang
pp. 257-263
Ruiqiang Guo, The Information College of Donghua University Shanghai
Dehua Chen, Computer Science and Technology of Donghua University
Jiajin Le, The Information College of Donghua University
pp. 264-268
Jiamao Liu, Fudan University
Ning Gu, Fudan University
Yuwei Zong, Fudan University
Zhigang Ding, Fudan University
Quan Zhang, Fudan University
pp. 276-283
Session C-1 Cooperative Information I
Jiangming Yang, Fudan University
Qiwei Zhang, Fudan University
Ning Gu, Fudan University
Genxing Yang, Shanghai key Laboratory, software testing and evaluating
Zhenyu Liu, Shanghai key Laboratory, software testing and evaluating
pp. 290-296
Dan Liu, Zhejiang University
Xin-Jian Gu, Zhejiang University
Zhi-Xiong Yang, Zhejiang University
Qing-Sheng Xie, Guizhou University
pp. 297-302
Session C-2: Distributed Data Storage
Lingfang Zeng, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
Dan Feng, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
Fang Wang, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
Ke Zhou, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
pp. 310-314
Cai Bin, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
Changsheng Xie, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
Huaiyang Li, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
pp. 315-321
Wang Yulin, Univ. of Electronic Science and Technology of China
Li Guangjun, Univ. of Electronic Science and Technology of China
Lin Shuisheng, Univ. of Electronic Science and Technology of China
Wu Xiaojun, Huawei Tech. Lmt. Corp.
pp. 322-326
HUAI-YANG LI, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
CHANG-SHENG XIE, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
CAI BIN, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
YAN LIU, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
pp. 327-333
Session C-3: Grid Computing
Liu Lilan, Shanghai University, China
Yu Tao, Shanghai University, China
He Yuan, Shanghai University, China
pp. 334-338
Zhiming Zhao, Informatics Institute, University of Amsterdam
Adam Belloum, Informatics Institute, University of Amsterdam
Hakan Yakali, Informatics Institute, University of Amsterdam
Peter Sloot, Informatics Institute, University of Amsterdam
Bob Hertzberger, Informatics Institute, University of Amsterdam
pp. 339-345
Cuiju Luan, Zhejiang University
Guanghua Song, Zhejiang University
Yao Zheng, Zhejiang University
Guiyi Wei, Zhejiang Gongshang University
pp. 346-350
Yanxiang He, Wuhan University
Weidong Wen, Wuhan University
Hui Jin, Wuhan University
Haowen Liu, Wuhan University
pp. 351-355
Session C-4 Cooperative Information II
Chuanzhi Zang, Shenyang Institute of Automation
Yu Haibin, Shenyang Institute of Automation
Liang Wei, Shenyang Institute of Automation
Jieyin Bai, Shenyang Institute of Automation
Guangwei Li, Shenyang Institute of Automation
pp. 362-367
Weizhong Qiang, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
Hai Jin, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
Xuanhua Shi, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
Deqing Zou, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
pp. 375-381
Rui He, Beijing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics
Jianwei Niu, Beijing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics
Kai Hu, Beijing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics
pp. 382-388
Session D-1: Mobile Computing I
Shengfei Shi, Harbin Institute of Technology
Jianzhong Li, Harbin Institute of Technology
Chaokun Wang, Harbin Institute of Technology
Yuhui Wu, Harbin Institute of Technology
Baoliang Liu, Harbin Institute of Technology
pp. 410-416
Reza Purtoosi, Amir Kabir University of Technology
Hassan Taheri, Amir Kabir University of Technology
Abbas Mohammadi, Amir Kabir University of Technology
Foroohar Foroozan, Amir Kabir University of Technology
pp. 417-423
Session D-2: Networking I
Yanfeng Zheng, Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Wen Gao, Graduate School of Chinese Academy of Sciences
pp. 424-428
Chen Yue, National Digital Switching System Engineering & Technological R&D Center of China
Wang Na, National Digital Switching System Engineering & Technological R&D Center of China
Li Yufeng, National Digital Switching System Engineering & Technological R&D Center of China
Lan Julong, Information Engineering University
pp. 435-441
Yuan Chen, University of Electronic Science and Technology of China
Lemin Li, University of Electronic Science and Technology of China
pp. 442-446
Yuhua Liu, Department of Computer Science, Central China Normal University
Kaihua Xu, The Institute of Digital Space, Central China Normal University
Haiyan Zhu, The Institute of Digital Space, Central China Normal University
pp. 447-453
Session D-3: Wireless Networks
Geng Xin, Information Engineering University
Hu Hanying, Information Engineering University
Liu Zhengjun, Information Engineering University
pp. 464-468
Sujeong Chang, Chonnam National University
Jaehyung Park, Chonnam National University
Yonggwan Won, Chonnam National University
Mijeong Yang, Broadband Converged Network Research Division, ETRI
Min Young Chung, Sungkyunkwan University
pp. 469-473
Dai Qin-yun, Huazhong University
Hu Xiu-lin, Huazhong University
Zhang Yun-yu, Huazhong University
Zhao Jun, Network Construction Department, China Netcom
pp. 474-479
Session D-4: Wireless Networking
Rongping Lin, University of Electronic Science and Technology of China
Sheng Wang, University of Electronic Science and Technology of China
Lemin Li, University of Electronic Science and Technology of China
Lei Guo, University of Electronic Science and Technology of China
pp. 480-484
Xiaofeng Lu, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
Guangxi Zhu, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
Yingzhuang Liu, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
Xiao Xiao, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
pp. 485-489
Xin Lin, Zhejiang University
Shanping Li, Zhejiang University
Zhaohui Yang, Zhejiang University
Wei Shi, Zhejiang University
pp. 495-501
Session D-5: Mobile Computing II
Yuan Chen, University of Electronic Science and Technology of China
Lemin Li, University of Electronic Science and Technology of China
pp. 507-511
Kezhong Liu, Wuhan University of Technology
Shu Wang, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
Fan Zhang, University of Pennsylvania
Fuping Hu, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
Changchun Xu, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
pp. 517-523
Session E-1: Human-Machine Interfaces
Session E-2: General Techniques and Algorithms I
Jun Yue, Department of Computer Science and Engineering, Fudan University
Wanjun Jin, Department of Mathematics, Fudan University
Wenbin Chen, Department of Mathematics, Fudan University
I-fan Shen, Department of Mathematics, Fudan University
pp. 560-564
Xia Renbo, Shenyang Institute of Automation, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Liu Weijun, Shenyang Institute of Automation, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Wang Yuechao, Shenyang Institute of Automation, Chinese Academy of Sciences
pp. 565-569
Yong Zhuang, Shenyang Institute of Automation, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Ma Ma, Graduate School of the Chinese Academy of Sciences
Wei Jun, Shenyang Institute of Automation, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Liu Liu, Shenyang Institute of Automation, Chinese Academy of Sciences
pp. 575-579
Session E-3: Image Understanding
Wenshu Li, Zhejiang Sci-tech University
Jianglong Xu, Zhejiang Sci-tech University
Changle Zhou, Xiamen University, Xiamen
Zhifeng Zhang, Shanghai University
pp. 586-590
Rongjie Shi, Fudan University
I-Fan Shen, Fudan University
Wenbin Chen, Fudan University
Su Yang, Fudan University
pp. 596-602
Xiaoxin Guo, College of Computer Science and Technology, Jilin University
Zhiwen Xu, College of Computer Science and Technology, Jilin University
Yinan Lu, College of Computer Science and Technology, Jilin University
Yunjie Pang, College of Computer Science and Technology, Jilin University
pp. 603-607
Lin Liu, College of Computer Science, Zhejiang University
Sanyuan Zhang, College of Computer Science, Zhejiang University
Yin Zhang, College of Computer Science, Zhejiang University
Xiuzi Ye, College of Computer Science, Zhejiang University
pp. 608-613
Session E-4: General Techniques and Algorithms II
Xiaoxin Guo, College of Computer Science and Technology, Jilin University
Zhiwen Xu, College of Computer Science and Technology, Jilin University
Yinan Lu, College of Computer Science and Technology, Jilin University
Yunjie Pang, College of Computer Science and Technology, Jilin University
pp. 614-618
Xiaoxin Guo, College of Computer Science and Technology, Jilin University
Zhiwen Xu, College of Computer Science and Technology, Jilin University
Yinan Lu, College of Computer Science and Technology, Jilin University
Yunjie Pang, College of Computer Science and Technology, Jilin University
pp. 619-623
Zhang Xihuang, School of Information Engineering, Southern Yangtze University
Bian Guochun, School of Information Engineering, Southern Yangtze University
Xu Wenbo, School of Information Engineering, Southern Yangtze University
pp. 629-633
CHEN Jia-xin, Beijing Institute of Technology
LIU Sen, Henan University of Science and Technology
pp. 634-639
Session E-5: Networked Multimedia
Lin Liu, Zhejiang University
Sanyuan Zhang, Zhejiang University
Xiuzi Ye, Zhejiang University
Yin Zhang, Zhejiang University
pp. 657-661
Ling Guo, Nanjing University of Science and Technology
Ying-Chun Shi, Simulation Center, WuHan Institute of Communication Command
Xian-Zhong Zhou, Nanjing University of Science and Technology
Feng Zhang, Nanjing University of Science and Technology
pp. 662-667
Session F-1: Security Schemes and Protocol
Qin Wang, Shanghai Jiao Tong University
Zhenfu Cao, Shanghai Jiao Tong University
Shengbao Wang, Shanghai Jiao Tong University
pp. 668-672
Haifeng Qian, Shanghai Jiao Tong University
Zhenfu Cao, Shanghai Jiao Tong University
Lichen Wang, Shanghai Jiao Tong University
Qingshui Xue, Shanghai Jiao Tong University
pp. 673-679
Yonggen Gu, Shanghai Jiao Tong University
Yuxi Fu, Shanghai Jiao Tong University
Yang Li, Shanghai Jiao Tong University
Xiaoju Dong, Shanghai Jiao Tong University
pp. 680-684
Rui Jun Yang, Shanghai Jiaotong University
Qi Xia, Shanghai Jiaotong University
Qun Hua Pan, Shanghai Jiaotong University network information center
Ming Lu Li, Shanghai Jiaotong University network information center
Wei Nong Wang, Shanghai Jiaotong University
pp. 685-689
Session F-2: Applied Security Technologies
Chin-Chen Chang, Feng Chia University
Jung-San Lee, National Chung Cheng University
Chang-Chu Chen, National Chung Cheng University
pp. 702-705
Nopporn Chotikakamthorn, King Mongkut?s Institute of Technology
Natapon Pantuwong, King Mongkut?s Institute of Technology
pp. 706-710
Yi-Nan Jing, Fudan University
Peng Tu, Fudan University
Xue-Ping Wang, Fudan University
Gen-Du Zhang, Fudan University
pp. 711-715
Tianbo Lu, Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Binxing Fang, Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Yuzhong Sun, Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Xueqi Cheng, Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences
pp. 716-723
Xin Wang, Fudan University
Ji Zheng, Software School, Fudan University
Kun Xiao, Software School, Fudan University
Xiangyang Xue, Dept. of Computer Science and Engineering, Fudan University
CK Toh, University of London
pp. 723-727
Session F-3: Security Management and Access Control
Zhang Mi, Fudan University
Cheng Zunping, Fudan University
Ma Ziji, Fudan University
Zang Binyu, Fudan University
pp. 736-740
Meng Kui, Fudan University
Wang Yue, Fudan University
Zhang Xu, Fudan University
Xiao Xiaochun, Fudan University
Zhang Gengdu, Fudan University
pp. 741-745
QIU Jiong, Zhejiang University
MA Chen-hua, Zhejiang University
Yin Jian-wei, Zhejiang University
Dong Jin-xiang, Zhejiang University
pp. 746-750
Session G-1: Embedded Software I
Yau Chi Hang, City University of Hong Kong
Tan Yiyu, City University of Hong Kong
Fong Anthony, City University of Hong Kong
pp. 771-775
Jing Luan, East China Normal University
Xuan Cheng, East China Normal University
Junzhong Gu, East China Normal University
pp. 776-780
Zhigang Gao, Zhejiang University
Zhaohui Wu, Zhejiang University
Ruizhi Ye, Zhejiang University
Long Yue, Zhejiang University
pp. 781-787
Zhicheng Chen, Information Institute of Tsinghua University, Beijing
Chen Yu, Information Institute of Tsinghua University, Beijing
Lizhu Zhou, Information Institute of Tsinghua University, Beijing
Weikang Yang, Information Institute of Tsinghua University, Beijing
Mingyi Mao, Northwestern Polytechnical University
pp. 793-799
Session G-2: Embedded Applications II
Yongxin ZHU, National University of Singapore and Shanghai Jiao Tong University
Weng-Fai WONG, National University of Singapore
Cheng-kok KOH, Purdue University
pp. 822-828
Session H-1: Software and Program Analysis
Taolue Chen, Nanjing University
Tingting Han, Nanjing University
Jian Lu, Nanjing University
pp. 841-847
Guo De-Gui, Jilin University
Liu Lei, Jilin University
Li Wen-Jin, Jiliang University
pp. 848-852
Xinyong ZHANG, Kochi University of Technology
Xiangshi REN, Kochi University of Technology
Shijian LU, CSIRO ICT Centre, Australia
pp. 853-857
Tay Teng Tiow, National University of Singapore
Chu Yingyi, National University of Singapore
Sun Yang, National University of Singapore
pp. 858-863
session H-2: Knowledge in Software Engineering
Xuefeng Zhu, Institute of Computing Technology,Chinese Academy of Sciences
Zhi Jin, Academy of Mathematics and System Sciences,Chinese Academy of Sciences
pp. 869-875
Session H-3: Software Process and Software Architecture
XU Ru-Zhi, Shandong University of Finance
NIE Pei-Yao, Shandong University of Finance
SAI Ying, Shandong University of Finance
QU Le-Hong, Shandong University of Finance
LEE Yun-Ting, Carnegie Mellon University
pp. 896-900
Xuejian Luan, Zhejiang University
Jing Ying, Zhejiang University
Minghui Wu, Hong Kong Polytechnic University
pp. 901-905
Xu Ru-Zhi, Shandong University of Finance
He Tao, Fudan University
Chu Dong-Sheng, Shandong University of Finance
Xue Yun-Jiao, Fudan University
Qian Le-Qiu, Fudan University
pp. 911-915
Session H-4: Software Testing and Formalization
Zhenyu Liu, Fudan University
Genxing Yang, Shanghai Key Laboratory of Computer Software Evaluating and Testing
pp. 922-926
Chengying Mao, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
Yansheng Lu, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
pp. 927-931
Baru S Rao, Capgemini, Godrej Industries Complex, Vikhroli, Mumbai, India
N.L. Sarda, Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay, Mumbai, India
pp. 944-949
Session I-1: E-Health and E-Commerce
Wenxi Chen, Department of Software, University of Aizu
Shigeru Tokinoya, Aizu Junior College, University of Aizu
Naotoshi Takeda, Takeda Hospital, Shiokawa
pp. 950-955
Kazuaki Yamauchi, The University of Aizu
Wenxi Chen, The University of Aizu
Daming Wei, The University of Aizu
pp. 956-960
Nobuyoshi Sato, Plant Regulation Research Center, Toyo University
Minoru Uehara, Depertment of Information and Computer Sciences, Toyo University
Jin Tamaoka, Plant Regulation Research Center, Toyo University
pp. 971-977
Session I-2: E-Applications
Yubin Xia, Beihang University
Zhibin Yang, Beihang University
Li Zhang, Tsinghua University
Yinan Zhang, Beijing Tsinghua Software Information Technology Co., Ltd
Liangyun Hu, Tsinghua University
pp. 978-982
LV Cixing, Shenyang Institute of Automation, Chinese Academy of Sciences
ZHU Yunlong, Shenyang Institute of Automation, Chinese Academy of Sciences
YIN Chaowan, Shenyang Institute of Automation, Chinese Academy of Sciences
pp. 983-988
Jibin YIN, Kochi University of Technology
Xiangshi REN, Kochi University of Technology
Huaidong DING, Kunming university of science and technology
pp. 989-995
Session I-3: Service Technologies
Maogou Chen, Shanghai University
Gengfeng Wu, Shanghai University
Jie Yuan, Shanghai University
Jinsu Ma, Shanghai University
pp. 1004-1008
Wang Zhiqi, Shanghai Jiao Tong University
Wang Yongcheng, Shanghai Jiao Tong University
Liu Chuanhan, Shanghai Jiao Tong University
Liu Derong, Shanghai Jiao Tong University
pp. 1014-1018
Fubao Zhu, Wuhan University
Jihong Guan, Wuhan University
Yuhua Wang, Wuhan University
Jiaogen Zhou, Wuhan University
Binhua Liao, Huazhong Normal University
pp. 1019-1025
Session J-1: Service-Oriented Applications
KONG Weining, Department of Computer Science and Engineering, Southeast University
LUO Junzhou, Department of Computer Science and Engineering, Southeast University
ZHANG Tiantian, Department of Computer Science and Engineering, Southeast University
pp. 1026-1032
He Huang, Graduate School of the Chinese Academy of Sciences
Yong Cheng, Graduate School of the Chinese Academy of Sciences
Lirong Qiu, Graduate School of the Chinese Academy of Sciences
Zhongzhi Shi, Institute of Computing Technology, The Chinese Academy of Sciences
pp. 1050-1055
Session J-2: Service-Oriented Integration
Jingshan Huang, University of South Carolina
Rosa Laura Zavala Guti?rrez, University of South Carolina
Benito Mendoza Garc?, University of South Carolina
Michael N. Huhns, University of South Carolina
pp. 1056-1062
Weiming Shen, University of Western Ontario
Yinsheng Li, Fudan University
Qi Hao, Integrated Manufacturing Technologies Institute,National Research Council Canada
Shuying Wang, Integrated Manufacturing Technologies Institute,National Research Council Canada
Hamada Ghenniwa, University of Western Ontario
pp. 1063-1069
Haruo Sakamoto, Kochi University of Technology
Takuya Kimura, Kochi University of Technology
Masaoki Sakamoto, Kochi University of Technology
Masaru Sawada, Kochi University of Technology
pp. 1070-1074
Ying Yu, Beijing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics
Ning Huang, Beijing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics
Ming Ye, Beijing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics
pp. 1075-1079
Liu Shijun, Shandong University
Meng Xiangxu, Shandong University
Tong Yexin, Shandong University
pp. 1080-1085
Session J-3: Service-Oriented Collaboration
Xingdong Shi, Fudan University
Weili Han, Fudan University
Yinsheng Li, Fudan University
Ying Huang, IBM Watson Research Center,
pp. 1086-1092
Kuo-Yi Chen, National of Cheng Kung Univ.
Chi-Chih Huang, National of Cheng Kung Univ.
Ting-Wei Hou, National of Cheng Kung Univ.
Tzuo-Chun Lee, Industrial Technolnoy Research Institute, Computer and Communication Research Laboratories
Shu-Fen Yang, Industrial Technolnoy Research Institute, Computer and Communication Research Laboratories
Po-Wen Cheng, Industrial Technolnoy Research Institute, Computer and Communication Research Laboratories
pp. 1093-1098
Junchao Xiao, Institute of Software, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Qing Wang, Institute of Software, Chinese Academy of Sciences
pp. 1104-1108
YANBIN PENG, Department of Computer Science and Engineering,,Zhejiang University
JI GAO, Department of Computer Science and Engineering,,Zhejiang University
JUN HU, Department of Computer Science and Engineering,,Zhejiang University
BEISHUI LIAO, Department of Computer Science and Engineering,,Zhejiang University
pp. 1109-1115
Session J-4: Service-Oriented Composition
Chun-Lung Huang, Institute of Information Management
Kuo-Ming Chao, School of MIS, Coventry University
Chi-Chun Lo, National Chiao Tung University
pp. 1116-1122
Mou Yu-jie, Shanghai Jiaotong University
Cao Jian, Shanghai Jiaotong University
Zhang Shen-sheng, Shanghai Jiaotong University
Zhang Jian-hong, Shanghai Jiaotong University
pp. 1130-1134
WenAn Tan, Zhejiang Normal University
Song Li, Zhejiang Normal University
Fan Yang, Zhejiang Normal University
pp. 1135-1139
Qi Xia, Network Information Center, Shanghai Jiaotong University
Ruijun Yang, Network Information Center, Shanghai Jiaotong University
Weinong Wang, Network Information Center, Shanghai Jiaotong University
De Yang, School of Information Science and Engineering, Central South University
pp. 1140-1045
Author Index
Author Index (PDF)
pp. 1146-1149
Usage of this product signifies your acceptance of the Terms of Use.